Памер шрыфту
A- A+
Iнтэрвал памiж лiтарамі
Каляровая схема
A A A A
Дадаткова

New

8А мат/англ

ФИО

1

Авдей Мария Дмитриевна

2

Арцименя Алина Алексеевна

3

Барбарич Софья Петровна

4

Бартновский Артур Николаевич

5

Безушко Илья Владимирович

6

Беланович Даниил Дмитриевич

7

Герасимчик Семен Николаевич

8

Гиль Карина Константиновна

9

Грицевич Анастасия Игоревна

10

Дробенко Арина Евгеньевна

11

Жебрак Вероника Дмитриевна

12

Златкус Захар Александрович

13

Кулак Андрей Александрович

14

Лагун Ульяна Романовна

15

Ломжа Анастасия Денисовна

16

Наумчик Роман Андреевич

17

Пилецкая Валерия Александровна

18

Романко Ксения Артемовна

19

Русан Алеся Дмитриевна

20

Савельев Михаил Алексеевич

21

Сайко Екатерина Андреевна

22

Скороход Полина Андреевна

23

Слащевская Ульяна Валерьевна

24

Супринович Полина Сергеевна

25

Талако Дарья Сергеевна

26

Ходин Павел Сергеевич

27

Цебрук Глеб Романович

28

Чеботарь Дарья Витальевна

29

Швед Татьяна Юрьевна

30

Шеститко Андрей Александрович

 

8Б мат/англ

ФИО

1

Бугай Елизавета Андреевна

2

Буршко Даниил Андреевич

3

Герман Анастасия Константиновна

4

Герман Вадим Александрович

5

Гринкевич Назар Дмитриевич

6

Гутырчик Мария Сергеевна

7

Демьянова Ксения Дмитриевна

8

Жуков Александр Александрович

9

Зинкевич Виктрория Олеговнв

10

Иванчик Максим Сергевич

11

Короб Глеб Сергеевич

12

Литвинчик Матвей Дмитриевич

13

Микула Елизавета Вячеславовна

14

Моргун Арсений Дмитриевич

15

Нагула Милана Сергеевна

16

Острейко Александра Андреевна

17

Победимов Максим Андреевич

18

Поддубская Дарья Сергеевна

19

Прудникова Варвара Дмитриевна

20

Расюк Никита Петрович

21

Рулинский Артем Алексеевна

22

Сильченко Юлиана Владимировна

23

Скобялко Ярослав Андреевич

24

Фурс Игорь Сергеевич

25

Храмова Мария Андреевна

26

Цанда Юлия Алексеевна

27

Шукало Арсений Артемович

28

Щипко Дарья Денисова

29

Якубович Мария Алексеевна

30

Януть Анастасия Александровна

 

 

 

8в ист/англ/ база

ФИО

1

Антонович Кирилл Сергеевич

2

Гвоздилин Максим Михайлович

3

Гец Леонид Викторович

4

Глобуз Артём Александрович

5

Дуко Егор Алексеевич

6

Живула Никита Евгеньевич

7

Заугольник Полина Александровна

8

Заугольник Владислав Александрович

9

Казакевич Алексей Витальевич

10

Казакевич Максим Витальевич

11

Карлюк Ольга Андреевна

12

Круголь Милана Алексеевна

13

Кириенкова Варвара Александровна

14

Лешик Егор Александрович

15

Максимчик Максим Владимирович

16

Микульская Милана Сергеевна

17

Прокорина Максим Александрович

18

Орехов Ярослав Андреевич

19

Петровец Егор Дмитриевич

20

Прокопов Кирилл Игоревич

21

Стаценко Максим Игоревич

22

Семенюк Даниил Сергеевич

23

Тихинский Владислав Сергеевич

24

Толкачевич Илья Вячеславович

25

Толкач Никита Владимирович

26

Хандрико Богдан Владимирович

27

Хилютич Дмитрий Олегович

28

Фалейчик Ксения Александровна

29

Франюк Иван Владимировна

30

Янушевич Яна Викторовна

8Г физ/мат; хим/био

ФИО

1

Борщевская Анна Андреевна

2

Ващилко Екатерина Сергеевна

3

Жерко Андрей Евгеньевич

4

Скрипко Сергей Дмитриевич

5

Лукьянчик Евгений Александрович

6

Митрофанов Илья Андреевич

7

Авхимович Алеся Александровна

8

Бахур Владимир Александрович

9

Варвашевич Наталья Сергеевна

10

Голубицкий Александр Витальевич

11

Городило Валерия Дмитриевна

12

Гулевский Владислав Вячеславович

13

Гурина Яна Дмитриевна

14

Жих Ян Васильевич

15

Ковенько Ульяна Васильевна

16

Кисель Константин Дмитриевич

17

Лапковский Александр Иванович

18

Логинов Назар Дмитриевич

19

Лущик Станислав Андреевич

20

Байчик Александр Артурович

21

Матюшевская Полина Константиновна

22

Непарко Денис Денисович

23

Пекарец Арсений Анатольевич

24

Ревковский Савелий Юрьевич

25

Романовская Вероника Эдуардовна

26

Сотников Артём Вячеславович

27

Чиркун Мария Витальевна

28

Яковлева Екатерина Дмитриевна

29

Яковлева Дина Дмитриевна

30

Печенов Дмитрий Александрович