Памер шрыфту
A- A+
Iнтэрвал памiж лiтарамі
Каляровая схема
A A A A
Дадаткова

New

9А класс

Классный руководитель Буримская Алена Владимировна

  1. Бабаш Антон
  2. Банкевич Екатерина
  3. Винель Арсений
  4. Волосюк Виолетта
  5. Воробей Анастасия
  6. Дерман Егор
  7. Ермак Виктория
  8. Ильюкевич Яна
  9. Карпович Виктория
  10. Карпович Наталья
  11. Клевцевич Дарья
  12. Костюкевич Антон
  13. Кузнецова Екатерина
  14. Лебедева Валерия
  15. Лешик Анна
  16. Манюкевич Ксения
  17. Матюк Ксения
  18. Матяс Евгения
  19. Медведева Ольга
  20. Медведик Иван
  21. Новогран Вероника
  22. Самохвал Никита
  23. Силинская Антонина
  24. Стаценко Эвелина
  25. Страх Марина
  26. Сухецкая Ульяна
  27. Тихончук Анна
  28. Филипчик Мария
  29. Юрчук Анастасия

9Б  класс

Классный руководитель Иванчик Ольга Петровна

  1. Агейченко Максим
  2. Борис Иван
  3. Воробей Александр
  4. Велесевич Максим
  5. Гавриленко Егор
  6. Горохович Виталий
  7. Горохович Владислав
  8. Детяткин Владислав
  9. Ерошевич Николай
  10. Захарчук Александр
  11. Зеленко Валерия
  12. Каратай Елена
  13. Карп Илья
  14. Кесель Варвара
  15. Лобажевич Максим
  16. Малиновская Валерия
  17. Майсюк Татьяна
  18. Масалевич Артем
  19. Моголина Валерия
  20. Озимко Денис
  21. Пурик Павел
  22. Стальмахович Кирилл
  23. Тола Алексей
  24. Турчина Ольга
  25. Хитрик Иван
  26. Хованская Анна
  27. Шиковецкий Иван
  28. Шило Злата

 

9В класс

Классный руководитель Тикач Людмила Геннадьевна

  1. Безменова Каролина
  2. Бернацкий Владимир
  3. Викторович Карина
  4. Гавдей Алексей
  5. Гайтюкевич Эмма
  6. Герасимович Нина
  7. Гец Максим
  8. Глобуз Никита
  9. Грибов Павел
  10. Гулинский-Байрон Даниил
  11. Исаков Валентин
  12. Кадирова Ильмира
  13. Клыбик Даниил
  14. Когут Андрей
  15. Комленок Савелий
  16. Криворучко Даниил
  17. Куцко Дмитрий
  18. Левачёв Алексей
  19. Луценко Глеб
  20. Мажейко Кирилл
  21. Марчик Евгений
  22. Мохань Дмитрий
  23. Новик Кирилл
  24. Рачковский Константин
  25. Стецко Валерия
  26. Стодольник Павел
  27. Чеботарь Павел
  28. Чуравский Владислав
  29. Шпаков Святослав

 

9Г класс

Классный руководитель Лицкевич Татьяна Станиславовна

  1. Беланович Мария
  2. Бобровницкая Кристина
  3. Борщевская Татьяна
  4. Валунчик Назар
  5. Варвашевич Максим
  6. Вершина Карина
  7. Герасимчик Маргарита
  8. Готовчиц Максим
  9. Григоренко Владислава
  10. Драчан Валерия
  11. Ивашко Егор
  12. Колесникова Алина
  13. Лагун Дарья
  14. Лицкевич Анна
  15. Лицкевич Екатерина
  16. Маликова Анастасия
  17. Марьинская Маргарита
  18. Можейко Антон
  19. Мойсейчик Наталья
  20. Олешко Алексей
  21. Петрушко Ксения
  22. Русак Андрей
  23. Саутин Владислав
  24. Сельвич Мария
  25. Токарчук Валерия
  26. Черник Владислав
  27. Шамаль Екатерина
  28. Якубовский Ярослав