1 «А» класс
Д/У 52
Учитель: Бень Раиса Васильевна
№ п/п
|
ФИО
|
1
|
Азарчик Михаил Александрович
|
2
|
Астровский Никита Анатольевич
|
3
|
Василевский Даниил Игоревич
|
4
|
Винокуров Кирилл Игоревич
|
5
|
Волчецкая Елизавета Алексеевна
|
6
|
Дерман Роман Сергеевич
|
7
|
Довидович Ангелина Александровна
|
8
|
Довидович Ульяна Александровна
|
9
|
Ермаченко Максим Павлович
|
10
|
Иванейчик Алеся Александровна
|
11
|
Казимирчик Амелия Андреевна
|
12
|
Карпович Стефания Дмитриевна
|
13
|
Королёва Мария Дмитриевна
|
14
|
Лопух Иван Дмитриевич
|
15
|
Маня Дарья Александровна
|
16
|
Марутик Ярослав Витальевич
|
17
|
Павленя Александр Викторович
|
18
|
Пархимук Ева Васильевна
|
19
|
Прудинник Ульяна Дмитриевна
|
20
|
Смоленская Василиса Андреевна
|
21
|
Смоленский Михаил Андреевич
|
22
|
Стрельчик Мария Владимировна
|
23
|
Судинко Виктория Сергеевна
|
24
|
Сукора Алисия Александровна
|
25
|
Ханцевич Арсений Дмитриевич
|
26
|
Ханцевич Глеб Дмитриевич
|
27
|
Шимонец Амелия Денисовна
|
28
|
Шульга Есения Константиновна
|
1 «Б» класс
Д/У 50
Учитель: Мамончик Елена Николаевна
№ п/п
|
ФИО
|
1
|
Азарко Даниил Алексеевич
|
2
|
Андриёнок Кира Константиновна
|
3
|
Беляк Диана Валерьевна
|
4
|
Бублик Анна Дмитриевна
|
5
|
Буршко Никита Андреевич
|
6
|
Глазман Роман Валерьевич
|
7
|
Головчиц Андрей Сергеевич
|
8
|
Гутько Владислав Дмитриевич
|
9
|
Дерман Александр Павлович
|
10
|
Жудро Дарья Александровна
|
11
|
Кандаурова Ульяна Владимировна
|
12
|
Качан Егор Витальевич
|
13
|
Кононова Татьяна Александровна
|
14
|
Крупица Кирилл Дмитриевич
|
15
|
Курман Игорь Андреевич
|
16
|
Левчук Максим Юрьевич
|
17
|
Лещенков Мирон Владиславович
|
18
|
Лопуть Данила Евгеньевич
|
19
|
Маркова Анастасия Сергеевна
|
20
|
Матюк Михаил Андреевич
|
21
|
Остапенко Александр Анатольевич
|
22
|
Пугачев Тимофей Александрович
|
23
|
Тумило Анна Павловна
|
24
|
Чернец София Александровна
|
25
|
Шамрук Клим Иванович
|
26
|
Ширко Полина Игоревна
|
1 «В» класс
Д/У 52
Учитель: Самосейко Анна Михайловна
№ п/п
|
ФИО
|
1
|
Бритько Ксения Максимовна
|
2
|
Булава Варвара Ивановна
|
3
|
Вистунова Дарина Алексеевна
|
4
|
Волкова Ульяна Андреевна
|
5
|
Герасимович Вера Анатольевна
|
6
|
Жерко Марк Андреевич
|
7
|
Жилевич Давид Андреевич
|
8
|
Зданович Алексей Валерьевич
|
9
|
Зенько Владислав Русланович
|
10
|
Качан Артём Евгеньевич
|
11
|
Коржов Владислав Дмитриевич
|
12
|
Котович Тимур Игоревич
|
13
|
Криворучко Виктория Александровна
|
14
|
Кунаш Яна Игоревна
|
15
|
Левкович Арсений Витальевич
|
16
|
Локотков Алексей Константинович
|
17
|
Малец Диана Тимуровна
|
18
|
Морозова Мария Александровна
|
19
|
Ничипор Максим Владимирович
|
20
|
Панько Михаил Дмитриевич
|
21
|
Плескач Артём Павлович
|
22
|
Середа Фёдор Денисович
|
23
|
Скороход Никита Вадимович
|
24
|
Тарасевич Дарья Сергеевна
|
25
|
Чернявская Яна Алексеевна
|
26
|
Шадура Самира Витальевна
|
1 «Г» класс
Д/У 52
Учитель: Жукович Екатерина Николаевна
№ п/п
|
ФИО
|
1
|
Абрамович Александр Сергеевич
|
2
|
Авдей Мирослав Алексеевич
|
3
|
Адасько Григорий Александрович
|
4
|
Анцев Прохор Витальевич
|
5
|
Гавдис Александр Павлович
|
6
|
Голубец Анастасия Дмитриевна
|
7
|
Драчинский Иван Павлович
|
8
|
Дубина Александр Дмитриевич
|
9
|
Евлаш Кирилл Александрович
|
10
|
Карзан Егор Андреевич
|
11
|
Кернога Артём Евгеньевич
|
12
|
Магнушевская Валерия Евгеньевна
|
13
|
Макаренко Захар Андреевич
|
14
|
Маковский Мирон Семёнович
|
15
|
Малевич Иван Александрович
|
16
|
Масловская Валерия Дмитриевна
|
17
|
Медведская Яна Витальевна
|
18
|
Пищ Майя Павловна
|
19
|
Ревинская Анастасия Артёмовна
|
20
|
Савченко Константин Вадимович
|
21
|
Сапогова София Дмитриевна
|
22
|
Селейкович Диана Викторовна
|
23
|
Церех Глеб Сергеевич
|
24
|
Шестак Владислав Николаевич
|
1 «Д» класс
Д/У 52
Учитель: Андреенко Анастасия Викторовна
№ п/п
|
ФИО
|
1
|
Бартошук Алина Васильевна
|
2
|
Бриш Данила Кириллович
|
3
|
Буснюк Артём Николаевич
|
4
|
Волчок Кира Романовна
|
5
|
Глущук Майя Богдановна
|
6
|
Гордейко Эвелина Александровна
|
7
|
Гутырчик Сергей Николаевич
|
8
|
Ивашко Тимофей Андреевич
|
9
|
Ковалёва Анастасия Андреевна
|
10
|
Ковалевич Любовь Александровна
|
11
|
Лежень Лев Дмитриевич
|
12
|
Лиханская Варвара Андреевна
|
13
|
Лихтар Семён Денисович
|
14
|
Маркушевская Арина Витальевна
|
15
|
Мельник Валерия Станиславовна
|
16
|
Рахматуллин Максим Эрикович
|
17
|
Сидоревич Лина Артёмовна
|
18
|
Смирнова Полина Романовна
|
19
|
Суворкина Ася Артёмовна
|
20
|
Тишковец Никита Андреевич
|
21
|
Швед Марк Андреевич
|
22
|
Шеремета Анастасия Денисовна
|
1 «Е» класс
Д/У 48
Учитель: Азарова Екатерина Викторовна
№ п/п
|
ФИО
|
1
|
Асатрян Давид Алиевич
|
2
|
Богуш Александр Денисович
|
3
|
Бусел Денис Евгеньевич
|
4
|
Воробей Ульяна Владиславовна
|
5
|
Гаврис Мария Алексеевна
|
6
|
Говин Маргарита Дмитриевна
|
7
|
Голубицкая Валерия Игоревна
|
8
|
Калиновский Иван Романович
|
9
|
Коновалик Владислав Витальевич
|
10
|
Костенко Виктория Андреевна
|
11
|
Лейченко Кирилл Антонович
|
12
|
Марчук Эмилия Антоновна
|
13
|
Метельский Максим Тихонович
|
14
|
Мороз Надежда Сергеевна
|
15
|
Павлов Роман Алексеевич
|
16
|
Покатина Ксения Юрьевна
|
17
|
Прончак Ксения Кирилловна
|
18
|
Ралло Илья Сергеевич
|
19
|
Терпицкая Александра Денисовна
|
20
|
Ткачук Виктория Ильинична
|
21
|
Троцкий Илья Вадимович
|
22
|
Хлуд Варвара Дмитриевна
|
23
|
Цуран Екатерина Владимировна
|