Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Списки 1-х

1А класс

Д/У №52

Учитель: Бень Раиса Васильевна 

 

ФИО учащегося

1

Белорусов Даниил Сергеевич

2

Буденков Дамир Витович

3

Генсер Анастасия Дмитриевна

4

Гетьман Антон Александрович

5

Григоренко Иван Андреевич

6

Гришан Илья Артемович

7

Гурин Артем Витальевич

8

Денис Елизавета Ярославовна

9

Журко Анна Евгеньевна

10

Захарец Ксения Андреевна

11

Змачинская Дарья Викторовна

12

Калеина Дарина Александровна

13

Кисель Екатерина Дмитриевна

14

Косушенко Яков Павлович

15

Кукета Ульяна Сергеевна

16

Лесько Милана Евгеньевна

17

Лойка Яна Олеговна

18

Макаревич Дарина Александровна

19

Мамчиц Кирилл Евгеньевич

20

Молчун Елисей Ильич

21

Мысло Матвей Дмитриевич

22

Огреб Дмитрий Дмитриевич

23

Перов Иван Вадимович

24

Петрушко Дарья Денисовна

25

Сварцевич Ульяна Валерьевна

26

Сергель Михаил Александрович

27

Тишковец Алена Леонидовна

28

Федосюк Арина Витальевна

29

Хилько Даниил Денисович

30

Шагун Николай Юрьевич

  

1Б класс

Д/У №52

Учитель: Буховец Светлана Константиновна 

 №

ФИО учащегося

1

Адасько Мария Вадимовна

2

Белевич Анастасия Геннадьевна

3

Белый Владислав Максимович

4

Берник Анна Александровна

5

Бурдун Ксения Александровна

6

Бурнович Ярослав Андреевич

7

Волынец Максим Витальевич

8

Гламбоцкий Константин Иванович

9

Глухань Илья Михайлович

10

Григорчик Владислав Сергеевич

11

Денищик Варвара Олеговна

12

Егоров Назар Александрович

13

Зенько Александр Дмитриевич

14

Карзан Ксения Андреевна

15

Кернога София Александровна

16

Киршевский Кирилл Максимович

17

Кондратчик Анна Евгеньевна

18

Кудрявец Артём Витальевич

19

Ладутько Артём Юрьевич

20

Левая Вероника Викторовна

21

Медведик Даниил Владимирович

22

Немирович Владислав Дмитриевич

23

Семидоцкая Александра Борисовна

24

Сенкевич Валерия Владимировна

25

Ситковский Александр Юрьевич

26

Судаков Станислав Викторович

27

Тондель Константин Сергеевич

28

Церех Элина Сергеевна

29

Черкасская Ксения Александровна

30

Ярашевич Евгений Андреевич

 

1В класс

Д/У №52

Учитель: Григоренко Елена Владимировна 

ФИО учащегося

1

Буйкевич Анна Александровна

2

Бычкова Владислава Сергеевна

2

Величко Софья Юрьевна

3

Высоцкая Владислава Кирилловна

4

Гутырчик Злата Сергеевна

5

Дедюшко Матвей Денисович

6

Евтух Роман Владимирович

7

Жилевич Матвей Андреевич

8

Загорская Виктория Максимовна

9

Карлюк Екатерина Дмитриевна

10

Ковшик София Михайловна

11

Корень Никита Андреевич

12

Крылова Варвара Николаевна

13

Куликов Никита Сергеевич

14

Кузнецова Анастасия Александровна

15

Ларин Тимофей Валерьевич

16

Полещук София Николаевна

17

Рачковский Даниил Артурович

18

Речиц Захар Иванович

19

Скороход Софья Алексеевна

20

Скороход Станислав Дмитриевич

21

Стрихар Сергей Витальевич

22

Станеско Полина Михайловна

23

Стреха Евгений Васильевич

24

Ханкевич Ярослав Артемович

25

Чуравский Максим Сергеевич

26

Шелег Александра Антоновна

 

1Г класс

Д/У№50

Учитель: Самосейко Анна Михайловна 

ФИО учащегося

1

Абрамович Владислав Вадимович

2

Бобко Макар Дмитриевич

3

Бурба Диана Ивановна

4

Ермаков Никита Сергеевич

5

Жердецкая Элина Олеговна

6

Ионова Александра Витальевна

7

Карась Кристина Викторовна

8

Ковшик София Михайловна

9

Коршун София Дмитриевна

10

Костюкевич Милана Максимовна

11

Кунтыш Владислав Александрович

12

Лисовская Маргарита Владимировна

13

Литвинович Михаил Дмитриевич

14

Лицкевич Кирилл Николаевич

15

Малышева Анастасия Александровна

16

Мател Маргарита Викторовна

17

Матяс Ия Игоревна

18

Мишкевич Александр Дмитриевич

19

Пархута Анастасия Дмитриевна

20

Петрашевич Максим Александрович

21

Прудникова Мария Валерьевна

22

Самсоник Ульяна Андреевна

23

Сельванович Алексей Васильевич

24

Смолик Глеб Кириллович

25

Сурин Тихон Максимович

26

Телепнёва Валерия Денисовна

27

Уласевич Александра Алексеевна

28

Шепелев Никита Александрович

29

Юреня Илья Дмитриевич

30

Янушевич Юлия Викторовна

 

 

1Д класс

КАБ 110

Учитель: Сакович Ольга Михайловна 

ФИО учащегося

1

Аксарин Артём Ильич

2

Артухевич Матвей Иванович

3

Бриш Агния Кирилловна

4

Вистунова Полина Алексеевна

5

Гайдук Надежда Константиновна

6

Генец Доминика Николаевна

7

Данильчик Арсений Павлович

8

Довгер Артем Дмитриевич

9

Забяло Глеб Витальевич

10

Зимарин Никита Андреевич

11

Карпович Никита Дмитриевич

12

Коновалик Роман Витальевич

13

Лебедева Ксения Олеговна

14

Мазур Марк Андреевич

15

Малявко Анастасия Дмитриевна

16

Марчук Иван Антонович

17

Мирзаев Эльмир Русланович

18

Можар Семен Игоревич

19

Можар София Игоревна

20

Сидорович Анна Евгеньевна

21

Тупальская Нелли Алексеевна

22

Хваль Матвей Алексеевич

23

Шулейко Карина Олеговна

24

Щёткина Милана Павловна

1Е класс

Д/У №50

Учитель: Мамончик Елена Николаевна 

ФИО учащегося

1

Бобр Арсений Артёмович

2

Былинович Егор Сергеевич

3

Василевич Анна Александровна

4

Вережан Екатерина Николаевна

5

Гаврюк Анастасия Сергеевна

6

Гринцевич Полина Дмитриевна

7

Губко Евгения Игоревна

8

Жилевич Дмитрий Владимирович

9

Жих Тимур Андреевич

10

Калюта Никита Игоревич

11

Колосовский Филипп Денисович

12

Колядич Алина Константиновна

13

Корпик Артём Дмитриевич

14

Кухта Диана Сергеевна

15

Лемеза Демид Сергеевич

16

Лицкевич Арина Максимовна

17

Мельник Дарина Ярославовна

18

Михеенко Георгий Евгеньевич

19

Окулик Тимофей Иванович

20

Подало Варвара Максимовна

21

Прохор Анастасия Витальевна

22

Сахон Глеб Александрович

23

Сахон Ника Александровна

24

Сенник Ника Дмитриевна

25

Синькевич Анна Вадимовна

26

Слинко Алеся Александровна

27

Стракович Даниил Александрович

28

Хованская Дарья Максимовна

29

Царюк Евгения Артёмовна

30

Чирта Лаврентий Александрович

              

Разделы сайта