Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Списки 8-х

8 А класс

  1. Антонович Артем Васильевич
  2. Архипович Алексей Антонович
  3. Беленков Алексей Витальевич
  4. Браусевич Глеб Сергеевич
  5. Бречко Александра Олеговна
  6. Бречко Дарья Олеговна
  7. Бурак Валерия Александровна
  8. Груша Кирилл Александрович
  9. Голоскок Даниил Русланович
  10. Дорофей Дарья Александровна
  11. Евсей Полина Сергеевна
  12. Климова Ирина Андреевна
  13. Кулик Виктория Вадимовна
  14. Майдобурова Ольга Ивановна
  15. Николаенко Антон Александрович
  16. Николаенко Ольга Александровна
  17. Носсоль Александра Бернхардовна
  18. Околотович Владислава Вадимовна
  19. Пивоварчик Софья Валерьевна
  20. Русак Глеб Дмитриевич
  21. Санкевич Егор Андреевич
  22. Спирина Яна Вадимовна
  23. Сташинский Марк Сергеевич
  24. Столяров Артем Андреевич
  25. Толох Константин Владимирович
  26. Филиппович Ксения Андреевна
  27. Ханкевич Евгений Владиславович
  28. Харькова Мария Сергеевна
  29. Шаревич Дарья Юрьевна
  30. Юргель Максим Андреевич

8 Б класс

  1. Бекиш Дарья Сергеевна
  2. Волчкова Виктория Андреевна
  3. Гончар Анастасия Александровна
  4. Гутько Виталий Дмитриевич
  5. Жигаревич Надежда Сергеевна
  6. Игнатов Владислав Олегович
  7. Ионов Артём Витальевич
  8. Кислая Ксения Валерьевна
  9. Кукреш Глеб Дмитриевич
  10. Кульбей Степан Александрович
  11. Курман Екатерина Андреевна
  12. Лапинская Анастасия Олеговна
  13. Лабор Станислав Андреевич
  14. Лазовский Василий Андреевич
  15. Левкович Анастасия Валерьевна
  16. Лицкевич Яна Александровна
  17. Лукьянчик Арсений Сергеевич
  18. Манчик Марат Дмитриевич
  19. Окулик Владислав Сергеевич
  20. Петрова Полина Николаевна
  21. Серый Олег Валерьевич
  22. Синяговская Полина Андреевна
  23. Скоморох Даниил Витальевич
  24. Сницерева Владлена Сергеевна
  25. Тупальская Милана Алексеевна
  26. Хорошко Илья Игоревич
  27. Чепелевич Надежда Кирилловна
  28. Шевчик Полина Игоревна
  29. Щур Злата Сергеевна

8 В класс

  1. Балабышев Глеб Павлович
  2. Будко Михаил Михайлович
  3. Вадейко Полина Александровна
  4. Гаврюк Дарья Сергеевна
  5. Горбатенко Татьяна Викторовна
  6. Грецкий Максим Дмитриевич
  7. Гриб Дарья Дмитриевна
  8. Гурский Иван Викторович
  9. Ефимович Илья Игоревич
  10. Закревский Дмитрий Андреевич
  11. Зельманчук Владислав Владимирович
  12. Кислач Ксения Денисовна
  13. Лукша Алескей Александрович
  14. Минченко Вероника Дмитриевна
  15. Мороз Иван Васильевич
  16. Мухина Эвелина Дмитриевна
  17. Примако Елизавета Витальевна
  18. Рак Виктория Руслановна
  19. Рачковская Юлия Владимировна
  20. Родкевич Михаил Эдуардович
  21. Рыбакова Екатерина Викторовна
  22. Сак Максим Юрьевич
  23. Смолик Илья Павлович
  24. Тукай Элина Андреевна
  25. Трибуховская Анастасия Владиславовна
  26. Трунова Евгения Романовна
  27. Цветков Арсений
  28. Шарипо Вячеслав
  29. Шпилевский Иван
  30. Штукатурова Анастасия

8 Г класс

  1. Александрович Игорь Андреевич
  2. Бобышка Матвей Алексеевич
  3. Былей Максим Сергеевич
  4. Васюк Константин Андреевич
  5. Драчинский Никита Андреевич
  6. Ермаков Егор Николаевич
  7. Ермакович Артём Денисович
  8. Жук Полина Евгеньевна
  9. Зеленова Вероника Владимировна
  10. Иванчук Максим Андреевич
  11. Кадиров Ильяс Суюнович
  12. Калиневич Злата Хорстовна
  13. Катихина Ольга Андреевна
  14. Мелешко Дарья Александровна
  15. Миколуть Роман Иосифович
  16. Немкевич Никита Дмитриевич
  17. Петрович Николай Юрьевич
  18. Пурик Мария Алексеевна
  19. Русович Мария Николаевна
  20. Скороход Данила Вадимович
  21. Тарасевич Вероника Николаевна
  22. Тиунчик Захар Алексеевич
  23. Тишкевич Ярослав Дмитриевич
  24. Турчин Владислав Николаевич
  25. Царь Никита Дмитриевич
  26. Чирец Егор Ильич
  27. Яцута Владислава Владимировна

Разделы сайта