Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Списки 10-х

Класс:   10 А

Классный руководитель: Решко Регина Ивановна

 

химия-биология

1

Ацута Фёдор Юрьевич

2

Булыга Екатерина Сергеевна

3

Ващило Александра Сергеевна

4

Иванова Анна Сергеевна

5

Контява Дмитрий Вадимович

6

Пивош Мария Александровна

 

математика-английский язык

7

Ананько Никита Петрович

8

Будинская Анастасия Ивановна

9

Глушак Матвей Игоревич

10

Даревский Тимофей Денисович

11

Кузьменкова Екатерина Эдуардовна

12

Лаврисюк Екатерина Александровна

13

Лёвкин Глеб Андреевич

14

Макаревич Лиана Александровна

15

Пальчик Полина Александровна

16

Прокопенко Арина Витальевна

17

Савко Светлана Олеговна

18

Станиславчик Кирилл Сергеевич

19

Тишкевич Юлия Игоревна

20

Эскандер Даниэль Ричардович

Класс:   10 Б

Классный руководитель: Калеина Каролина Дмитриевна

 

физика-математика

1

Андриёнок Илья Андреевич

2

Бедарев Арсений Вадимович

3

Бобко Илья Леонидович

4

Горючко Максим Сергеевич

5

Готовчиц Алексей Александрович

6

Дзик Никита Сергеевич

7

Кисель Даниил Дмитриевич

8

Кузнецова Виктория Дмитриевна

9

Петрович Тимофей Юрьевич

10

Саркисов Алексей Владимирович

11

Сасим Никита Николаевич

12

Ханцевич Роман Дмитриевич

 

общеобразовательный

13

Баранова Анастасия Алексеевна

14

Красовский Руслан Ровшанович

15

Музыченко Стефания Андреевна

16

Панченко Елизавета Владимировна

17

Рудяк Анастасия Дмитриевна

18

Скрипко Андрей Дмитриевич

19

Соломевич Валентин Николаевич

20

Усик Дарья Валерьевна

 

Класс:   10 В

Классный руководитель: Силицкая Лариса Александровна

 

русский язык - английский язык

1

Азарова Полина Дмитриевна

2

Апанасевич Елизавета Александровна

3

Бородич Павел Сергеевич

4

Васько Валерия Владимировна

5

Гомза Евгений Николаевич

6

Карлюк Иван Дмитриевич

7

Кирей Никита Геннадьевич

8

Осипенкова Валерия Александровна

9

Раецкий Никита Александрович

10

Такарчик Софья Игоревна

11

Тодорова Анастасия Алексеевна

12

Туркина Виолетта Александровна

13

Ходанёнок Валерия Сергеевна

14

Чеботаренко Светлана Александровна

 

общеобразовательный

15

Бородич Кирилл Геннадьевич

16

Головенко Анна Владимировна

17

Денищик Максим Сергеевич

18

Лазарева Рената Альбертовна

19

Мягкий Алексей Александрович

20

Угрюмов Матвей Михайлович

Разделы сайта