Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Списки 5-х

5 А класс

Классный руководитель: Великевич Елена Николаевна

  1.       Безушко Екатерина Владимировна
  2.       Бреслав Татьяна Эдуардовна
  3.       Бондарь Иван Александрович
  4.       Буденков Тимур Дмитриевич
  5.       Василевич Данила Олегович
  6.       Волкова Софья Сергеевна
  7.       Гавдис Илья Артурович
  8.       Головко Анна Юрьевна
  9.       Денис Артем Ярославович
  10.    Дробыш Федор Михайлович
  11.    Карпович Семен Вадимович
  12.    Картавенко Амина Александровна
  13.    Кобринец Дмитрий Игоревич
  14.    Колядич Яна Олеговна
  15.    Короб Яна Александровна
  16.    Латышевич Матвей Дмитриевич
  17.    Лешик Климентий Романович
  18.    Лукьянович София Александровна
  19.    Матков Владислав Юрьевич
  20.    Махновский Тимофей Юрьевич
  21.    Мухин Андрей Дмитриевич
  22.    Нацкович Маргарита Владимировна
  23.    Сельманович Егор Павлович
  24.    Царик Илья Владимирович
  25.    Чильевич Илья Игоревич
  26.    Шут Арина Дмитриевна
  27.    Щетько Дарья Сергеевна
  28.    Якубчик Элеонора Сергеевна

 

5 Б класс

Классный руководитель: Иванчик Ольга Петровна

  1. Астафьева Александра Сергеевна
  2. Булыга Владислав Сергеевич
  3. Венцель Надежда Викторовна
  4. Густинович Ульяна Андреевна
  5. Зенько Валерия Дмитриевна
  6. Кандауров Ярослав Владимирович
  7. Коптыш Злата Витальевна
  8. Кравченко Дмитрий Сергеевич
  9. Крентовская Арина Константиновна
  10. Курьян Елизавета Максимовна
  11. Кучура Арсений Дмитриевич
  12. Лисина Арина Валерьевна
  13. Неверовская Полина Александровна
  14. Панько Александр Дмитриевич
  15. Пивоварчик Дарья Ивановна
  16. Рожкова Диана Сергеевна
  17. Романко Полина Ивановна
  18. Савченко Елизавета Вячеславовна
  19. Стецко Надежда Сергеевна
  20. Сенько Евгения Александровна
  21. Труханович Дарья Сергеевна
  22. Тумаш Екатерина Ивановна
  23. Островская Екатерина Валерьевна
  24. Улас Артём Александрович
  25. Уласевич Анастасия Алексеевна
  26. Хотько Максим Александрович
  27. Хреновский Захар Дмитриевич
  28. Шугуров Владислав Вячеславович
  29. Юринок Александр Дмитриевич

5 В класс

Классный руководитель: Ващилко Евгения Андреевна

  1. Андриевская Виолетта Андреевна
  2. Андрушкевич Кристина Олеговна
  3. Балаев Арсений Дмитриевич
  4. Гладкая Ангелина Александровна
  5. Грицевич Виктория Игоревна
  6. Гутырчик Александр Сергеевич
  7. Гутырчик Кирилл Дмитриевич
  8. Денищик Егор Игоревич
  9. Димидюк Полина Максимовна
  10. Доменникова Маргарита Александровна
  11. Зеленевский Егор Игоревич
  12. Иванейчик Даниил Александрович
  13. Клыбик Полина Руслановна
  14. Кравченя Павел Анатольевич
  15. Лещукевич Сабрина Кирилловна
  16. Лойко Карина Сергеевна
  17. Макарей Даниил Артёмович
  18. Мазго Анна Павловна
  19. Пирштук Полина Дмитриевна
  20. Пучко Анастасия Александровна
  21. Стригельский Артём Александрович
  22. Сущеня Александра Александровна
  23. Таранда Егор Денисович
  24. Толкач Максим Владимирович
  25. Тихинская Виктория Сергеевна
  26. Тишковец Никита Леонидович
  27. Шишенков Степан Александрович

5 Г класс

Классный руководитель: Хованская Татьяна Викторовна

  1. Авдей Павел Денисович
  2. Ахрамович Елизавета Дмитриевна
  3. Бусик Марина Александровна
  4. Воронцова Мария Александровна
  5. Гибеж Виктор Сергеевич
  6. Гиль Иван Андреевич
  7. Дзик Виктория Сергеевна
  8. Дрозд Иван Дмитриевич
  9. Ерошевич Мария Васильевна
  10. Жилинский Илья Дмитриевич
  11. Кальковский Александр Дмитриевич
  12. Качкар Ульяна Юрьевна
  13. Кудрук Даниил Вадимович
  14. Кулеш Николай Сергеевич
  15. Кулак Ангелина Дмитриевна
  16. Кунцевич Виктор Анатольевич
  17. Матяс Элина Игоревна
  18. Метко Анастасия Дмитриевна
  19. Павленя Александр Сергеевич
  20. Пивоварчик Полина Денисовна
  21. Полойко Александр Дмитриевич
  22. Полуян Карина Викторовна
  23. Райко Артём Витальевич
  24. Сергейчик Тимофей Витальевич
  25. Смоленская Ульяна Сергеевна
  26. Старовойтова Анна Сергеевна
  27. Шаповал Матвей Владимирович
  28. Швед Анастасия Андреевна
  29. Щипко Дмитрий Денисович
  30. Яцук Роман Александрович

5 Д класс

Классный руководитель: Карпович Екатерина Сергеевна

  1. Ананько Кира Сергеевна
  2. Богуш Богдан Олегович
  3. Вережан Артур Николаевич
  4. Вербова Александра Дмитриевна
  5. Дрозд Владислав Евгеньевич
  6. Говор Алина Игоревна
  7. Грибовская Мария Викторовна
  8. Гринцевич Яна Дмитриевна
  9. Иванцова Алина Олеговна
  10. Ильина Татьяна Андреевна
  11. Латушкин Артём Русланович
  12. Лизевич Полина Дмитриевна
  13. Панасенко Матвей Александрович
  14. Петрович Андрей Сергеевич
  15. Пивовар Станислав Юрьевич
  16. Расюк Анастасия Петровна
  17. Рачковский Евгений Андреевич
  18. Романюк Мария Сергеевна
  19. Романовский Матвей Артурович
  20. Ровинская Ксения Валерьевна
  21. Севрюк Анастасия Сергеевна
  22. Стриха Никита Иванович
  23. Троицкая Алеся Сергеевна
  24. Чернявская Милана Дмитриевна

5 Е класс

Классный руководитель: Борис Ольга Петровна

  1. Азарко Никита Николаевич
  2. Баршев Павел Алексеевич
  3. Боричевский Михаил Васильевич
  4. Бричковский Ян Сергеевич
  5. Буйвол Богдан Сергеевич
  6. Костенко Артём Андреевич
  7. Лешик Анастасия Михайловна
  8. Мамедов Артём Элизаминович
  9. Манкевич Максим Андреевич
  10. Маркушевский Максим Александрович
  11. Мизгер Карина Евгеньевна
  12. Микитенко Даниил Валерьевич
  13. Панько Доминик Михайлович
  14. Пильганчук Арсений Сергеевич
  15. Русак Александра Эдуардовна
  16. Смалюга Владимир Андреевич
  17. Смольский Владислав Евгеньевич
  18. Тола Владислав Андреевич
  19. Филенчик Евгений Вадимович
  20. Хвалько Леонид Александрович
  21. Шилькова Дарья Анатольевна

Разделы сайта